10U HURRICANES

ROSTER

TY ANDERSON

GRANT BERRY

REESE EUBANKS

MAXIMUS JIMENE

DILLON SCHEIDT

JACKSYN SPINKS

COACH MOE SINGLETON

SCHEDULE

 

11U HURRICANES black

ROSTER

JAYLEN CLARK

LEX DAVIS

LANE EGERT

MAX FITZPATRICK

JACE HAGEWOOD

JACE McCLELLAN

JOSH PAUL

DREW PRESCOD

ISAAC RIOS

AARON SPEARS

SCHEDULE

 

11U HURRICANES blue

ROSTER

HAYDEN ADAIR

BRANSON BULLOCK

HARPER HENRY

BRAYLON ROBINSON

FINN URBAN

MAX VILLANUEVA

SCHEDULE

APRIL 17-18 Alvin Classic

MAY 1-2 Metro Classic

MAY 22-23 The Basketball Jam

JUNE 5-6 TX Xplosion

JUNE 19-20 Too Kool For Skool

JULY 17-18 Summer Sizzler

JULY 31-AUG 1 End of Summer Classic

 

12U HURRICANES

ROSTER

BRADY ALLEN

HUDSON FAUST

GAVIN FOLEY

LEONARDO MEONI

JAMES RAINWATER

VON SELLERS

MICHAEL SPEEDIACCI

SLADE STORM

CASH TRESSLER

LOGAN VOISIN

SCHEDULE

APRIL 10-11 SOUTHBELT SHOWDOWN

APRIL 17-18 PEARLAND CLASSIC

 

13U HURRICANES Elite

ROSTER

NOAH ABEBE

DAX BERRY

DEVAN BROWN

KALEO CERVANTES

TRENT CURTIS

FREDDIE FINCHER

RONIN PASSONS

EVAN SANDOVAL

KEAGAN SPATZ

SAM WRIGHT

COACH DUSTIN HOLBROOK

COACH MOE SINGLETON

COACH STEVE PASSONS

SCHEDULE

APRIL 10 SOUTHBELT SHOWDOWN

APRIL 17-18 TYBL FINALS

 

13U HURRICANES black

ROSTER

LOGAN BUCKHOLZ

AYDEN CRAIG

BRODY HALL

JASON HARKINS

ASHER HOPKINS

CARSON LEEPER

CARSON LEIMER

OCEAN MCDUFF

BLAKE TILLMAN

CADEN WELLS

SCHEDULE

APRIL 17-18 ALVIN CLASSIC

14U HURRICANES Elite

ROSTER

DYLLAN BAKER

MIKEY BUTLER

BRADY FIESINGER

LEON GILMORE

COLTON HOSKINS

EZENNA IBE

KAIDAN MATA

MATTHEW MONTOYA

SAVIAN SINGLETON

RYAN SPEARS

COACH DUSTIN HOLBROOK

SCHEDULE

APRIL 10 HOUSTON LIVE

APRIL 17-18 TYBL FINALS

 
 

14U HURRICANES black

ROSTER

HARDY BURKETT

EDWARD CARTER

CALEB CONDON

TY CURRY

GARRETT MUECKE

MAISON OCON

ANDREW PATE

TRENT PRESCOD

REESE STANSBURY

LANE STORM

SCHEDULE

APRIL 17-18 ALVIN CLASSIC

 

14U HURRICANES blue

ROSTER

CLAYTON BROWN

DEON BRYANT

JJ GREAGREY

CONNOR HILTON

REESE KIBBE

JUSTIN LAWSON

CODY SCHON

BEN SEIFERT

KAYDEN ZAHARKO

SCHEDULE

APRIL 17-18 ALVIN CLASSIC

15U HURRICANES

ROSTER

LUKE ALLEN

CALEB CABRERA

ALEX FRANCESCON

ZACK MASON

NOAH POPP

JAMISON PORCHE

KOLTON POSTMA

JAMAL PULIN

JORDAN RIVERA

COACH GRACEN MCGREGOR

SCHEDULE

APRIL 10 SOUTHBELT SHOWDOWN

APRIL 17-18 PEARLAND CLASSIC

 

16U HURRICANES

ROSTER

BEN BURKE

EDWARD LEE

LEVI LEWIS

NATHANIEL LUEKING

PAUL KONYHA

SEAN KREBS

MADDOX VIGE

TJ WEATHERLY

TY WEATHERLY

WESLEY WESTBROOKS

NICK ZEPEDA

COACH CHRIS MEAUX

SCHEDULE

APRIL 10-11 SOUTHBELT SHOWDOWN

APRIL 17-18 PEARLAND CLASSIC

 

17U mustangs

ROSTER

COACH CORY MCKENDREE

SCHEDULE

 

UNSIGNED SENIORS

ROSTER

SCHEDULE

 

14U CYCLONES

ROSTER

OLIVER BOHN

SAM HANCOCK

AIDEN RODRIGUEZ

ISAIAH SALDIVAR

JAYDEN SLY

HUNTER WATKINS

FLETCHER WESTON

SCHEDULE

APRIL 17-18 Alvin Classic

MAY 1-2 Metro Classic

MAY 22-23 The Basketball Jam

JUNE 5-6 TX Xplosion

JUNE 19-20 Too Kool For Skool

JULY 17-18 Summer Sizzler

JULY 31-AUG 1 End of Summer Classic 

12U LADY HURRICANES

ROSTER

BECCA BENNETT

BRYCIE BURKETT

KARA ELMORE

PAIGE ELMORE

REAGAN ELMORE

LOGAN HOLBROOK

REINE MADSON

AUBRIE PATRICK

RILEY PATRICK

SYDNEY POLLARD

PHOEBE SCHESCHUK

HALEY SNOWCEN

COACH JON PATRICK

COACH MIKE BURKETT

SCHEDULE

MAY 1-2 BDA